Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+10.0%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-7.8%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties