157, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500-1.6%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500-9.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1