Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, READING ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£815,000
Sold on 24 June 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4RD
← Back to All Properties