Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COVENTRY GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,995
Last Sold Price
24 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,995
+5.4%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+12.2%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6SB
← Back to All Properties