Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
T I P EUROPE LTD, WHITEHALL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,350,000
+37.8%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Other
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£980,000
+59.5%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Other
+£365,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£614,240
Sold on 31 March 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5JB
← Back to All Properties