Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE GREEN, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA5 7QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+11.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+108.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 7QB
← Back to All Properties