17, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 1SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+11.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,500+163.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+47.7%
Sold on 10 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1