Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, ASHFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,050
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£28,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,050
-19.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£28,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
+223.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0EN
← Back to All Properties