Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EVERSLEY PARK, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+33.9%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,000
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3FE
← Back to All Properties