Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BEECH GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£31,889 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+34.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£31,889 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,111
+3.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£3,161 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
-6.3%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+21.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YG
← Back to All Properties