FLAT 35, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+194.1%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-0.8%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1