FLAT 50, LIEGE HOUSE, MANORSIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 4PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,950+35.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+127.9%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 14 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1