Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CARLTON HILL, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+13.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8HP
← Back to All Properties