65, AMESBURY, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£234,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£427,000+121.5%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Terraced
+£234,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,750+196.5%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£127,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1