Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEATHER COURT, VICTORIA GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+152.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5BU
← Back to All Properties