Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+53.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-12.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties