54A, ST JOHNS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 9QG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-21.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+103.5%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,500+15.3%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+145.0%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-46.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1