39, MEADOW DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000+101.4%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+86.5%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+32.2%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1