Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+43.8%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
-2.7%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+37.0%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JJ
← Back to All Properties