Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TURNEYS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.2%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-41.2%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BW
← Back to All Properties