93, THOMPSON LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,500-3.9%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+195.1%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 20 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1