Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+76.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2LF
← Back to All Properties