Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BODIAM WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+45.7%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+25.1%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 26 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2RL
← Back to All Properties