Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,500
-6.3%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+17.2%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties