9, STANLEY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+106.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+4.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+25.9%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1