Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.1%
Price Change
-£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-48.1%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 23 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BA
← Back to All Properties