Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+5.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£705,000
+24.8%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+21.5%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties