113, WRAYSBURY ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

TW18 4UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+34.3%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+252.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-5.0%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1