19, MILLMEAD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 4AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£148,670 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£620,000+31.5%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£471,330+30.0%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£108,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1