Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LOWICK COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+200.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7TY
← Back to All Properties