Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BYRON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9NN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+39.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+62.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,995
+25.4%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+215.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9NN
← Back to All Properties