Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SAN REMO ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+40.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+153.7%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8JY
← Back to All Properties