36, JACKSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,950+12.6%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+238.1%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1