Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.5%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
-12.5%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2NW
← Back to All Properties