Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WELHAM GROVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+34.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,200
+6.3%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6TZ
← Back to All Properties