Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROTHERWICK HOUSE, RAMSDELL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+34.4%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+15.2%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+15.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,653
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1DA
← Back to All Properties