Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STEPHENSON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+133.3%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7PP
← Back to All Properties