Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LAKELAND GARDENS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
-12.4%
Sold on 17 January 2012
Terraced
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,250
+168.5%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Terraced
+£67,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2LL
← Back to All Properties