Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KINGS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+42.5%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+17.7%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+4.8%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5AF
← Back to All Properties