Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, GADEBURY HEIGHTS, BURY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,050
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£111,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,050
+98.3%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1HG
← Back to All Properties