159, ASHLEY DOWN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£367,000+22.3%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+53.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1