Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+24.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+85.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+38.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1SD
← Back to All Properties