Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,000
+42.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+38.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties