Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STARLING MEWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£208,000
+73.3%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-4.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AJ
← Back to All Properties