9, MILLERS WHARF, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 3QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.6%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+202.6%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1