FLAT 25, HIGHFIELD COURT, ROSSENDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,000+26.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+2.4%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+30.2%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1