15, CHEDWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 1LW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+4.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+29.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+25.0%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+52.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950+49.5%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1