37, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 5FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+115.5%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+24.4%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1