Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SCHREIBER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+94.9%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4NJ
← Back to All Properties