41, REGENCY COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+33.3%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+138.6%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+20.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1